| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | Stone Bridge III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | Stone Bridge IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 94 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 93 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 92 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 94 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 93 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 92 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 77.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.50 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 94 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 93 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 92 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.50 |