| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.50 | ||
|
No: 58 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 19 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 411 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 100 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 414 | Intermediate Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 413 | Intermediate Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 415 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill II | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 19 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 17 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 108.50 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 414 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 413 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 415 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 108.50 |