| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Polar Bear | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.50 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 25 | 8.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 25 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill II | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Green Hunter | House Mountain V | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.25 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 18.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 76 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |