| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Green Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar Spring Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter u/s | Sweet Briar Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | House Mountain II | 6 | 22 | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 21 | 20.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Sweet Briar Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 82.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 177.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Sweet Briar Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sweet Briar Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 82.00 |
| Total Season Points 177.00 |