| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 93 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 95 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 54 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 55 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 111 | Intermediate Hunter classic | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | ||
| 18 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 16 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 146.00 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 111 Class: Intermediate Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 146.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 82 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 57 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 58 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 53 | Special Children's Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 54 | Special Children's Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 55 | Special Children's Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 80 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mtn I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 95.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 272.00 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: GHPC/Bridgewater College Winter Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 73 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 8.00 |
No: 111 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 177.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mtn I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 95.00 |
| Total Season Points 272.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 19 | 6.00 | ||
| 51 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | House Mountain II | 5 | 19 | 1.50 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Keswick Summer Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Keswick Summer Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 55.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Keswick Summer Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.25 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 1.50 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 55.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Keswick Summer Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 83.25 |