| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 419 | Green Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 420 | Green Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 421 | Green Hunter u/s | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.50 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 419 Class: Green Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 420 Class: Green Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 421 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 73 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 19 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 265 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington National | 2 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 265 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |