| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 | Childrens Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 146 | Childrens Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Childrens Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.75 | ||||||
|
No: 145 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 146 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 218 | Special Children's Hunter over fences | Keswick Horse Show | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 219 | Special Children's Hunter over fences | Keswick Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 220 | Special Children's Hunter under saddle | Keswick Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 62 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 63 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 101 | Special Children's Hunter Classic | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 28 | 10.00 | ||
| 60 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 62 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 60 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 63 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 81.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.50 | ||
|
No: 218 Class: Special Children's Hunter over fences Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 219 Class: Special Children's Hunter over fences Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 220 Class: Special Children's Hunter under saddle Show: Keswick Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 101 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 28 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 242 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Lexington Spring Encore | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 240 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 241 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 74 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | SWVEP House Mountain III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 76 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 75 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 237 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 238 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 240 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVEP House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVEP House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 242 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 240 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 241 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 237 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 238 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 240 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVEP House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Shenandoah Valley Jumper and Equitation Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 19 | 1.00 | ||
| 119 | Special Children's Hunter Classic | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 29 | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 19 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 19 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
No: 119 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 29 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Hunter | House Mtn IV | 2 | 27 | 12.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Low Hunter U/S | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 4 | 28 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 12.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 28 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147 | Childrens Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 5 | 17 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 78 | Childrens Hunter | House Mtn IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Childrens Hunter | Chatham Hall | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 43 | Childrens Hunter | Chatham Hall | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Childrens Hunter | Chatham Hall | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Childrens Hunter U/S | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 4 | 20 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables III | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.00 | ||
|
No: 147 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 114.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mtn I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mtn I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mtn I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain II | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables V | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GHPC/BC II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Bridgewater Spring Show | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 21 | Green Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | House Mountain V | 5 | 17 | 1.50 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain V | 5 | 17 | 1.50 | ||
| 15 | Green Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 20 | 12.00 | ||
| 13 | Green Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 20 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Milll Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 122.50 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 12.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Milll Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 122.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Keswick Summer Show II | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Mill Creek Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 142.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 336.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 194.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Show II Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 142.00 |
| Total Season Points 336.00 |