| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 612 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 613 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 409 | Level 2 | Hollins Spring Welcome | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 90 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 612 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 613 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 409 Class: Level 2 Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 90 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 299 | Level 3 | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 298 | Level 3 | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 299 Class: Level 3 Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 298 Class: Level 3 Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 643 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 645 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 643 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 645 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | Level 2 | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 418 | Level 2 | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 52 | Level 2 | House Mountain V | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Level 2 | House Mountain V | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 89 | Level 2 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 90 | Level 2 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 307 Class: Level 2 Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 418 Class: Level 2 Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 52 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 89 Class: Level 2 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 90 Class: Level 2 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 424 | Level 3 | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 423 | Level 3 | Lexington Spring Encore | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 424 Class: Level 3 Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 423 Class: Level 3 Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 309 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Stonewall Country Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 309 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 308 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| 106 | Children's / Adult Jumper | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 105 | Children's / Adult Jumper | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 104 | Children's / Adult Jumper | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 309 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 309 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 308 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 106 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 105 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 104 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 667 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 614 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 108 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 107 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 73 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 667 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 614 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 108 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 107 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 73 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Children's / Adult Jumper | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |