| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 22 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |