| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 647 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 646 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 612 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 647 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 646 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 612 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 406 | Level 3 | Lexington National | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 406 Class: Level 3 Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Level 2 | GHPC / BC Show II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Level 2 | GHPC / BC Show II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Level 2 Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Level 2 Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Level 3 | GHPC / BC Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Level 3 | GHPC / BC Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 54 | Level 3 | House Mountain III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 54 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 55 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 57 | Level 3 | House Mountain V | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 58 | Level 3 | House Mountain V | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 93 | Level 3 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 94 | Level 3 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Level 3 Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Level 3 Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Level 3 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: Level 3 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | Level 4/5 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 95 | Level 4/5 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 99 | Level 4/5 | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: Level 4/5 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: Level 4/5 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 99 Class: Level 4/5 Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | Level 2 | Hollins Spring Welcome | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 409 | Level 2 | Hollins Spring Welcome | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 48 | Level 2 | House Mountain III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Level 2 | House Mountain III | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 108 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 107 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 49 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Level 2 | House Mountain IV | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 73 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 7 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
|
No: 410 Class: Level 2 Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 409 Class: Level 2 Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 48 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 108 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 107 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | Level 3 | Hollins Spring Welcome | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 411 | Level 3 | Hollins Spring Welcome | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 53 | Level 3 | House Mountain III | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 112 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 54 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 53 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 75 | Level 3 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 74 | Level 3 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
|
No: 413 Class: Level 3 Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 411 Class: Level 3 Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 53 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 112 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Level 3 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 74 Class: Level 3 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Level 4/5 Classic | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Level 4/5 Classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Level 2 | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Level 2 | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 73 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| 72 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 71 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Level 2 Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Level 2 Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 72 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 71 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Level 3 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Level 3 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |