| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 70 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 92 | Special Adult Hunter | VHSA Summer Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 91 | Special Adult Hunter | VHSA Summer Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 93 | Special Adult Hunter | VHSA Summer Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 57 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 59 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter Classic | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | VHSA Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.00 | ||
|
No: 69 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: VHSA Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 88th Annual Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 30 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 41 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 40 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.25 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 32 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 32 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Green Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.25 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 32 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 32 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 43.25 |