| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 14 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | ||
| 29 | Large Pony Hunter | 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 14 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Keswick Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Keswick Summer Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 208.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 103 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 101 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 102 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 86 Class: Large Pony Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Keswick Summer Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 208.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | Special Children's Hunter | Stonewall Country I | 4 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 131 | Special Children's Hunter | Stonewall Country I | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 133 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 131 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Keswick Summer Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 95.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 250.50 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 96 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Brookhill Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 56 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 85 Class: Large Pony Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 155.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 95.00 |
| Total Season Points 250.50 |