| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 614 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 618 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 28 | Level 2 | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Level 2 | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 71 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 73 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Year End Show | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 614 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 618 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 28 Class: Level 2 Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Level 2 Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 73 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 641 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 642 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 640 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| House Mountain III | 2 | 6.00 | |||||
| 51 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 50 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain IV | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 83 | Children's / Adult Jumper | SWVHJA Year End Show | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 641 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 642 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 640 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: Class: Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |