| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove III | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 30 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 30 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 30 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 30 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 30 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 33rd Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 30 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 64 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 65 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.50 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill V | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 19 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.50 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 64 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 63 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables II | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 64 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 1 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Keswick Summer Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 182.00 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 96 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 134.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Keswick Summer Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 182.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 215.25 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.75 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 135.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 215.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 89 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 89 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 68 | Intermediate Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 67 | Intermediate Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 66 | Intermediate Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 53 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 54 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 52 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show | 5 | 22 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 67.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 101.50 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 68 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 101.50 |