| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Keswick Summer Horse Show III | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 90.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 263.25 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4b Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 32 Points: 8.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter Classic Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 24 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 1.50 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 20 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Green Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 20 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 29 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 29 Points: 12.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 173.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show III Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 90.00 |
| Total Season Points 263.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38a | Special Adult Hunter u/s | SWVHJA Year End Show | 2 | 47 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38a Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 47 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |