| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 44 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | House Mountain II | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 89 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 91 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 89 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 91 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 97 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain V | 1 | 20 | 15.00 | ||
| 95 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain V | 2 | 20 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 77.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain V | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 107.50 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 91 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 97 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 15.00 |
No: 95 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain V Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 107.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 51 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | House Mountain II | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 50 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 72 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 3 | 19 | 6.00 | ||
| 74 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain III | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 73 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain III | 2 | 19 | 9.00 | ||
| 74 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 73 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 72 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 82 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain V | 3 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| 81 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain V | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 83 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain V | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 137.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain II | 30.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain III | 30.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 100.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 237.50 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 83 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 137.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain III Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 100.00 |
| Total Season Points 237.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 186.75 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 209 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 210 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 208 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 263 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 427 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 425 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 54 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34a Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 26 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 186.75 |