| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Green Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 20 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 20 | 15.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |