| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 62 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 60 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 62 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 12 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm June | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 33 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 96 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll July | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |