| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | Intermediate Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 88 | Intermediate Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 87 | Intermediate Hunter | Maury River Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 843 | Intermediate Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 841 | Intermediate Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 88 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 87 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Maury River Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 843 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 841 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Spring Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Spring Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 52 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 425 | Special Children's Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 425 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 1 | 0 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 0 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |