| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3B | Green Hunter | House Mountain I March | 4 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 4B | Green Hunter | House Mountain I March | 1 | 16 | 15.00 | ||
| 5B | Green Hunter | House Mountain I March | 2 | 16 | 9.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I March | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm May | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 55.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.00 | ||
|
No: 3B Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4B Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 15.00 |
No: 5B Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I March Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 55.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.00 |