| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain II | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 76 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain July | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 102 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | House Mountain July | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 44 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Goose Creek I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 68 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 67 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | Goose Creek II | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 90 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 91 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 92 | Novice Children's/Adult Amateur Jmpr 0.70-0.75m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | House Mountain July | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 70 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 71 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | Goose Creek II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 87 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 13 | 12.00 | ||
| 88 | Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m | 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 107 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: House Mountain July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 71 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 88 Class: Low Jumper 0.75-0.90m Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 472 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Premiere | 6 | 26 | 1.00 | ||
| 470 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 23 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 472 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 26 Points: 1.00 |
No: 470 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417 | Level 2 | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 614 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 417 Class: Level 2 Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 614 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 472 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Encore | 3 | 23 | 8.00 | ||
| 473 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Encore | 4 | 23 | 4.00 | ||
| 642 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | ||
| 641 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| 85 | Children's / Adult Jumper Classic | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 84 | Children's / Adult Jumper | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 472 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 8.00 |
No: 473 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
No: 642 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 641 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 611 | Level 2 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 611 Class: Level 2 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 640 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 641 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 642 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 83 | Children's / Adult Jumper | SWVHJA Year End Show | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | ||
| 84 | Children's / Adult Jumper | SWVHJA Year End Show | 2 | 14 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 640 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 641 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 642 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 476 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 477 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 475 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 584 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Encore | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 477 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 422 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington National | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 423 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington National | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 421 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Lexington National | 5 | 15 | 2.00 | ||
| 80 | Children's / Adult Jumper | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
|
No: 476 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 477 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 475 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 584 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 477 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 422 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 423 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 421 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 80 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |