| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins Summer Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins Summer Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Hollins Summer Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 94 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 67.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 107.50 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hollins Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 107.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.75 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 332 | Childrens Hunter 15-17 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 334 | Childrens Hunter 15-17 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 335 | Childrens Hunter 15-17 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 336 | Childrens Hunter 15-17 | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 337 | Childrens Hunter classic | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 332 Class: Childrens Hunter 15-17 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 334 Class: Childrens Hunter 15-17 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 335 Class: Childrens Hunter 15-17 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 336 Class: Childrens Hunter 15-17 Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 337 Class: Childrens Hunter classic Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Milll Creek I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Milll Creek I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Milll Creek I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.50 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Milll Creek I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Hunter U/S | House Mountain II | 5 | 17 | 1.50 | ||
| 43 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 43 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 21b | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 20 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 83.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.50 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 43 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21b Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 83.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 32 | 1.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 32 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter u/s | Stone Bridge III | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 61.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 101.50 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 32 Points: 1.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 32 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 61.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 101.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Show Series I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 225.25 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 149.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Show Series I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 225.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm June | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 95.25 | ||
|
No: 3B Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 64 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 63 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter Handy Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 29 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Green Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 29 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm June Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 95.25 |