| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mtn I | 1 | 18 | 15.00 | ||
| 41 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mtn I | 4 | 18 | 3.00 | ||
| 837 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mtn I | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.50 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 837 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 18.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mtn I Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Milll Creek I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Milll Creek I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Milll Creek I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Milll Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 134 | Special Adult Hunter | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 135 | Special Adult Hunter | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 51 | Special Adult Hunter | GHPC / BC Show II | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 50 | Special Adult Hunter | GHPC / BC Show II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 79 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 14 | 0.75 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 536 | Special Adult Hunter Classic | Lexington National | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.75 | ||
|
No: 136 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 134 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 135 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 51 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.75 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 536 Class: Special Adult Hunter Classic Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar Fall Horse Show | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 65.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 160.75 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar Fall Horse Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 65.00 |
| Total Season Points 160.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar Winter Show | 3 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 6 | 17 | 0.75 | ||
| 48 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Special Adult Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 35b | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show | 4 | 47 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.75 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
No: 48 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35b Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 47 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.75 |