| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Working Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Working Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Working Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Working Hunter | House Mountain V | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Working Hunter | House Mountain V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Working Hunter U/S | House Mountain V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Working Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Working Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Working Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Working Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.50 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stonewall Country I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stonewall Country II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stonewall Country II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 117 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 118 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 71 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Childrens Hunter Handy Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter Handy Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 0 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter under saddle Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 192.50 |