| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Green Hunter u/s | House Mountain I | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 31 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 32 | Green Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 6 | 17 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.25 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 16.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll July | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 152.75 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4B Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 98.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll July Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 152.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |