| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll July | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 203.50 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 81 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter under saddle Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 135.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll July Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 203.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 49 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 20 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 49 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |