| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll I | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 26.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Intermediate Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Intermediate Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Intermediate Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Intermediate Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Special Children's Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 3 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |