| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm June | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll July | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 43 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 52 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 29 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 37 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 104 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 103 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer on the Knoll | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 89.50 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 104 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 103 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 69.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer on the Knoll Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 89.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |