| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 43 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.50 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 43 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.75 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Children's Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Special Children's Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Children's Hunter handy Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 118.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Green Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll July | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll July Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College 5th Annual Spring Ho Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer on the Knoll | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer on the Knoll Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |