| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Stone Bridge June | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge June | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge June | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge June | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge June Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | Intermediate Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 4 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 62 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 63 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 63 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 21 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 22 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Randolph College Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 62 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |