| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 172.00 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 19B Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 152.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 172.00 |