| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.00 | ||
|
No: 4 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 15 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Edge | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.50 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Edge Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.50 |