| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I March | 3 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 5 | 16 | 1.50 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Show | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 118.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 256.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 19b Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 32 Points: 20.00 |
No: 20b Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 32 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 118.00 |
| Total Season Points 256.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 34 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 34 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 4b | Adult Amateur Hunter Younger | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 19 | 4.00 | ||
| 1b | Adult Amateur Hunter Younger | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 19 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4b Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1b Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |