| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Thoroughbred Hunter under saddle | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Hill City Horse Show I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Hill City Horse Show I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 43 | Thoroughbred Hunter under saddle | Hill City Horse Show I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Thoroughbred Hunter under saddle | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Thoroughbred Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hill City Horse Show I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter under saddle Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter under saddle Show: Hill City Horse Show I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter under saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Horse Show I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Goose Creek I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 122.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 410.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
No: 19 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 211 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 209 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 211 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter u/s Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 209 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 71 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 71 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 73 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 72 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 43 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 44 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 288.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Goose Creek I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 122.00 |
| Total Season Points 410.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Hunter u/s | Virginia Commonweath Games | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Virginia Commonweath Games | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Virginia Commonweath Games | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Goose Creek I | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Goose Creek I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter u/s | Goose Creek I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hill City Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hill City Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hill City Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Hunter | Clover Grove IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Clover Grove IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Hunter u/s | Clover Grove IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Clover Grove IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hill City Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Virginia Commonweath Games | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 106.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hill City Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Clover Grove IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVEP House Mountain Horse Show October Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill City Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Virginia Commonweath Games Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 106.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Green Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Green Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | Green Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 17 | 1.50 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 75.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 75.00 |