| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 1 | 16 | 15.00 | ||
| 26 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 2 | 16 | 9.00 | ||
| 27 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 5 | 16 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 47.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 15.00 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |