| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 89.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 89.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Green Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Green Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 1 | 19 | 15.00 | ||
| 19b | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 32 | 4.00 | ||
| 18b | Green Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 32 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.00 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 15.00 |
No: 19b Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 32 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18b Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 32 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.00 |
| Total Season Points 59.00 |