| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 76 | Childrens Hunter | House Mtn IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 77 | Childrens Hunter | House Mtn IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 78 | Childrens Hunter | House Mtn IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter O/F | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 5 | 20 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.50 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 78 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mtn IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 61.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Polar Bear II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Polar Bear II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Polar Bear II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 120 | Childrens Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 122 | Childrens Hunter | Lexington National | 5 | 25 | 2.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 20 | Childrens Hunter Classic | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 71.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 105.75 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 71.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 105.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Children's Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Low Hunter | House Mtn I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Hunter | House Mtn I | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Summer Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 47 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mtn I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 87.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 47 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mtn I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 87.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.50 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 328 Class: Childrens Hunter 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 327 Class: Childrens Hunter 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 329 Class: Childrens Hunter 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 331 Class: Childrens Hunter 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 330 Class: Childrens Hunter 14 & under Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 810 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
No: 110 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 164.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn I | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn I | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn I | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 261 | Special Children's Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 262 | Special Children's Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 1 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 235 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins Spring Welcome | 6 | 18 | 1.00 | ||
| 236 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins Spring Welcome | 2 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 237 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins Spring Welcome | 2 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Lexington Spring Encore | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins Spring Welcome | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 89.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 193.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 261 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 262 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 235 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
No: 236 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 237 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Lexington Spring Encore Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University 57th Annual Spring Sh Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Spring Welcome Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 89.00 |
| Total Season Points 193.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Brookhill Farm Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 61.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.00 | ||
|
No: 263 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 262 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 75 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 261 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 1.50 |
No: 102 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 24 Points: 1.00 |
No: 108 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 27 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 61.00 |
| Total Season Points 148.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 104.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 309.50 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 263 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 262 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 1.50 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 425 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 426 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 427 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.75 |
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.75 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 1.50 |
No: 263 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 261 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 262 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 535 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 205.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 104.00 |
| Total Season Points 309.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21a | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show | 3 | 26 | 8.00 | ||
| 22a | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show | 5 | 26 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21a Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22a Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 26 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 18 | 15.00 | ||
| 429 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| 428 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 430 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 429 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 428 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 430 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 25 | 4.00 | ||
| 66 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I March | 1 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
| 43 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain I March | 3 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 369 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 17 | 8.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 109.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I March | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College Schooling Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 92.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 201.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain I March Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 369 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 109.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I March Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 92.00 |
| Total Season Points 201.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | VHSA Summer Show | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Randolph College Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 65.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 215.25 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 360 Class: Green Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 10 Class: Green Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 11 Class: Green Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 0.75 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: VHSA Summer Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 65.00 |
| Total Season Points 215.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 369 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 370 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 371 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 369 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 370 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 371 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |