| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 344 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 71 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 37 | Childrens Hunter Handy | House Mountain IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Randolph College Schooling Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show August | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Randolph College Schooling Show August | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College Schooling Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.50 | ||
|
No: 344 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 71 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Childrens Hunter Handy Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Randolph College Schooling Show August Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 71.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show | 6 | 20 | 0.75 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 3 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-25 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 14 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.25 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.75 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-25 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 79 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 80 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins University Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Level 2 | Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 105 | Level 2 | Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: Level 2 Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 105 Class: Level 2 Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |