| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables I | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | VT Winter Blues Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 120.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VT Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VT Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VT Winter Blues Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: VT Winter Blues Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hollins University Fall Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 113.50 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: 58th Annual Hollins University Spring Sh Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 113.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.00 | ||
|
No: 59 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 60 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 61 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 62 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain II | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 60 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 348 | Large Pony Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 347 | Large Pony Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 349 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 100 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter Handy | House Mountain IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 99 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 60 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 348 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 347 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 349 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 94 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 16 | 0.75 | ||
| 52 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 50 | Large Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.75 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 94 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 0.75 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.75 |