| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Level 2 | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Level 2 | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Level 2 | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 88 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Finals | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 91 | Level 2 | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Level 2 Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Level 2 Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Level 2 Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 88 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 91 Class: Level 2 Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | Level 3 | House Mountain I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Level 3 | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: Level 3 Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I13 | Level 3 | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| I14 | Level 3 | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | Level 3 | GHPC / BC Show II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Level 3 | GHPC / BC Show II | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 114 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 113 | Level 3 | House Mountain IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: I13 Class: Level 3 Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: I14 Class: Level 3 Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Level 3 Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Level 3 Show: GHPC / BC Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 114 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 113 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain IV | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Level 2 | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Level 2 | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Level 2 Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Level 2 Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Level 3 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 74 | Level 3 | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Level 3 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 74 Class: Level 3 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain III | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 51 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain III | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 85 | Children's / Adult Jumper Classic | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 51 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Working Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Working Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 38 | Working Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Working Hunter | Mill Creek Spring Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Working Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Spring Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Working Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Spring Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Working Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Working Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Working Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Mill Creek Spring Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Working Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Working Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Working Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Working Hunter Show: Mill Creek Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Working Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Working Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Working Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Working Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Working Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Spring Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Level 2 | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Level 2 Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain IV | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Level 2 | House Mountain V | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Level 2 Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Level 3 | House Mountain III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Level 3 Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Children's / Adult Jumper | Sweet Briar College April | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Children's / Adult Jumper | House Mountain III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 106 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: Sweet Briar College April Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Level 2 | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Level 2 Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Children's / Adult Jumper | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |