| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | Low Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 359 Class: Low Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 291 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 292 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 293 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 294 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 295 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 291 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 292 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 293 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 294 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 295 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |