| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 51 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 52 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 53 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 54 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 55 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 45 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 24 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 23 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | ||
| 26 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 25 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 91.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill V | 20.00 | |
| Champion | SWVHJA Finals | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.00 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Finals Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 151.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill V | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill V | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill V | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 271.25 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 52A Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 487 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 31 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 101 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 102 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 4 Points: 0.50 |
No: 36 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 183.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.00 |
| Total Season Points 271.25 |