| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | VHSA Summer Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Lexington National | 40.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 94.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 235.25 | ||
|
No: 62 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 63 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 353 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 354 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 355 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 96 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 98 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 273 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 275 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 274 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 97 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 98 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 141.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: VHSA Summer Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Lexington National Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 94.00 |
| Total Season Points 235.25 |