| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249 | Large Pony Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 251 | Large Pony Hunter Handy | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 252 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 93 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 92 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 91 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 99 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 58 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Large Pony Hunter Handy | House Mountain IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 100 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 146 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington National | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 145 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington National | 4 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 147 | Large Pony Hunter | Lexington National | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 91.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.00 | ||
|
No: 249 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 251 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 252 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 93 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 92 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 147 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Lexington National Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 111.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar College April | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar College April | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar College April | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar College April | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College April Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College April Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College April Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College April Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 44.00 |