| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 531 | Special Adult Hunter Classic | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 4 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 3 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 2 | Special Adult Hunter | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Lexington Spring Premiere | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Trimble's Ridge I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 142.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 531 Class: Special Adult Hunter Classic Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 3 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 2 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Trimble's Ridge I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 142.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 294 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Lexington Spring Premiere | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 293 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| 292 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Lexington Spring Premiere | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Lexington Spring Premiere | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 83.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 294 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 293 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 292 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Lexington Spring Premiere Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 83.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 39 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 39 | 12.00 | ||
| 109 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 31 | 2.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 39 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 39 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 39 Points: 12.00 |
No: 109 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 31 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 39 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain III | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hollins University Fall Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 36 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hollins University Fall Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Green Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |