| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 21a | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 22 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21a Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hollins University Fall Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 3b | Adult Amateur Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 3 | 17 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 3b Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 6 | 4 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 21b | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 34 | 4.00 | ||
| 22b | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 34 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 4 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21b Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 34 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22b Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 34 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 40.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain IV | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 112.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 296.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23A Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 274 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 275 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 277 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 276 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 273 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 344 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 345 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 79 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 184.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain IV Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 112.00 |
| Total Season Points 296.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |