| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Low Hunter u/s | House Mountain I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter u/s | Memory's Hill Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter u/s Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Low Hunter | Virginia intermont Classic | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| 21a | Low Hunter | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 22 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 142 Class: Low Hunter Show: Virginia intermont Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21a Class: Low Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68.1 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Virginia intermont Classic | 2 | 42 | 12.00 | ||
| 67.1 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Virginia intermont Classic | 3 | 42 | 8.00 | ||
| 572 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Virginia intermont Classic | 1 | 20 | 20.00 | ||
| 66 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Virginia intermont Classic | 4 | 42 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-25 under saddle | SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68.1 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Virginia intermont Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 42 Points: 12.00 |
No: 67.1 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Virginia intermont Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 42 Points: 8.00 |
No: 572 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Virginia intermont Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 20.00 |
No: 66 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Virginia intermont Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 42 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-25 under saddle Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |