| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 24 | Low Hunter Handy | House Mountain IV | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 24 Class: Low Hunter Handy Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Working Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Working Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Working Hunter u/s | House Mountain II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 11 | Working Hunter Handy | Stone Bridge June | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Working Hunter | Stone Bridge June | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 9 | Working Hunter | Stone Bridge June | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 12 | Working Hunter U/S | Stone Bridge June | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Working Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Working Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Working Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Working Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working Hunter Handy Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Working Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Working Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Working Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Working Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |