| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.75 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Childrens Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 29 | Childrens Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm May | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm May | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University 53rd Annual Horse Sho Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm May Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 13 | Low Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 5 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 5 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm IV | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 23b | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 34 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.00 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23b Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 34 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 188.00 | ||
|
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 344 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 345 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 276 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 275 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 274 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 346 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 273 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 277 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 73 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 76A Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 76A Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 81 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 188.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76B | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76B Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |