| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Low Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Brookhill Farm Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Brookhill Farm Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Brookhill Farm Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Working Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Working Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Working Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Keswick Summer Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Working Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Working Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Working Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Green Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Green Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Green Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 14 | 15.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 3 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Green Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Low Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Low Hunter | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Low Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Low Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 37.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 37.00 |